Paranormal Societies Directory Home Page Follow @ParanormalList on Twitter
Follow Me!
  
Find a Society  |  Add a Society  |  Search  |  About Us  |  Articles  |  Haunting Assistance  |  Contact Us


South Carolina Ghost

Charleston, SC

Email Email SouthCarolinaGhost@gmail.com
Website Website southcarolinaghost.blogspot.com/
Founder Laura & Mike
Year Founded 2012
Number of Members 2
  
Areas Served 
Statewide

  
Specialties 
Investigations, history, photographic evidence

  
Details 
formerly : southcarolinaghost.com

   
    Update this Paranormal Society

 

 

Really Weird Stuff - Startling True Stories of the Unknown
Available at: Outskirts Press
& Amazon